Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7547504 | 09/01/23 | 04:30 PM | -MPA Meet | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Medomak ValleyMessalonskee Morse Mt. Ararat Oceanside |
Brunswick High School | |||
7547504 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Medomak ValleyMessalonskee Morse Mt. Ararat Oceanside |
|||||||
7547504 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Medomak ValleyMessalonskee Morse Mt. Ararat Oceanside |
|||||||
7547504 | Morse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Medomak ValleyMessalonskee Morse Mt. Ararat Oceanside |
|||||||
7547504 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Medomak ValleyMessalonskee Morse Mt. Ararat Oceanside |
|||||||
7359034 | 09/08/23 | 04:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Belfast Area |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | 29 - |
||
7359034 | Nokomis Regional |
121 |
||||||
7359034 | Cony Middle/High School |
92 |
||||||
7359034 | Medomak Valley |
|||||||
7359034 | Messalonskee |
60 |
||||||
7359034 | Mt. Ararat |
86 |
||||||
7554762 | 09/15/23 | 04:30 PM | -MPA Meet | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LewistonBangor Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Gardiner Area Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Nokomis Regional |
Brunswick High School | |||
7554762 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LewistonBangor Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Gardiner Area Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Nokomis Regional |
|||||||
7554762 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LewistonBangor Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Gardiner Area Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Nokomis Regional |
|||||||
7554762 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LewistonBangor Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Gardiner Area Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Nokomis Regional |
|||||||
7554762 | Gardiner Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LewistonBangor Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Gardiner Area Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Nokomis Regional |
|||||||
7554762 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LewistonBangor Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Gardiner Area Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Nokomis Regional |
|||||||
7554762 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LewistonBangor Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Gardiner Area Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Nokomis Regional |
|||||||
7554762 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LewistonBangor Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Gardiner Area Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Nokomis Regional |
|||||||
7360687 | 09/22/23 | 04:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cony Middle/High SchoolBangor Belfast Area Hampden Academy Maine Central Institute Waterville |
Quarry Road Trails | |||
7360687 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cony Middle/High SchoolBangor Belfast Area Hampden Academy Maine Central Institute Waterville |
|||||||
7360687 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cony Middle/High SchoolBangor Belfast Area Hampden Academy Maine Central Institute Waterville |
|||||||
7360687 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cony Middle/High SchoolBangor Belfast Area Hampden Academy Maine Central Institute Waterville |
|||||||
7360687 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cony Middle/High SchoolBangor Belfast Area Hampden Academy Maine Central Institute Waterville |
|||||||
7360687 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cony Middle/High SchoolBangor Belfast Area Hampden Academy Maine Central Institute Waterville |
|||||||
7363261 | 09/30/23 | 10:30 AM | Invitational | Biddeford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7363261 | Bonny Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Cheverus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Gorham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Marshwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Massabesic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Sanford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Scarborough High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | South Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Westbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Windham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Falmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Kennebunk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Boothbay Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Yarmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | North Yarmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Poland Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Cape Elizabeth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Gardiner Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Gould Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Lake Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Leavitt Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Lincoln Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Lisbon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Maranacook Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Monmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Morse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Mt. Abram Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Kents Hill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Madison Area Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | Maine Coast Waldorf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363261 | _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7363422 | 10/06/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
Mt. Blue High School | |||
7363422 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Gardiner Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Leavitt Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Lincoln Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7363422 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mt. Blue High School AthleticsBangor Belfast Area Brewer Camden Hills Regional Cony Middle/High School Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Mt. Ararat Oxford Hills Comprehensive Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | 10/14/23 | 02:00 PM | League Championship | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
Messalonskee High School | |||
7361371 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Gardiner Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Leavitt Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Lincoln Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Morse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Mount View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7361371 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MessalonskeeBangor Belfast Area Camden Hills Regional Edward Little High School Erskine Academy Gardiner Area Hampden Academy Lawrence Leavitt Area Lewiston Lincoln Academy Maine Central Institute Medomak Valley Morse Mount View Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Nokomis Regional Oceanside Oxford Hills Comprehensive Skowhegan Area Waterville Winslow |
|||||||
7365777 | 10/21/23 | 01:00 PM | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7365777 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Calais Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Woodland Jr./Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Dexter Regional High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | Maine School of Science and Math Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365777 | _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365778 | 11/04/23 | 11:00 AM | State Championship | Biddeford (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7365778 | Bonny Eagle (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Cheverus (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Deering (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Gorham (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Marshwood (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Noble (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Portland (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Sanford (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Scarborough High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | South Portland (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Thornton Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Westbrook (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Windham (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Falmouth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Kennebunk (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Saint Dominic Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Bangor Christian (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Bangor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Belfast Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Blue Hill Harbor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Boothbay Region (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Brewer (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Waterville (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Waynflete (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Wells (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Winslow (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Winthrop (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Yarmouth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | York (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Nokomis Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | North Haven Community School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | North Yarmouth Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Oak Hill (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Oceanside (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Old Orchard Beach (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Orono (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Poland Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Presque Isle (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Richmond Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Sacopee Valley High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Searsport High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Skowhegan Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Spruce Mountain Phoenix (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Traip Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Bucksport High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Calais (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Camden Hills Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Cape Elizabeth High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Caribou (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Wisdom Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Woodland Jr./Sr. (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Washburn District (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Washington Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Carrabec (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Central (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Cony Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Dexter Regional High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | East Grand School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Shead (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Sumner Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Telstar Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Edward Little High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Ellsworth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Erskine Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Forest Hills Consolidated (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Freeport (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Fryeburg Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Gardiner Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Greely (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Hall-Dale (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Hampden Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Hermon (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Islesboro Central (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | John Bapst Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Jonesport-Beals (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Lake Region (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Lawrence (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Leavitt Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Lee Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Lewiston (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Lincoln Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Lisbon (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Maine Central Institute (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Maranacook Community (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Mattanawcook Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Medomak Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Messalonskee (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Monmouth Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Morse (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Mountain Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Mt. Ararat (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Narraguagus (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Old Town (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Fort Kent Community (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Foxcroft Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Gray-New Gloucester (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Hodgdon Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Houlton Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Machias Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Madawaska Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Madison Area Memorial (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Maine Coast Waldorf (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Maine School of Science and Math (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Massabesic Middle School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | Berwick Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7365778 | _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering Dexter Regional High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley _XCBoys -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |